The winner of each group will automatically qualify for next seasons Champions Knockout *
* If eligible via the Eighty80 rule
                         
        After weekend 27 out of 39      
                         
                         
    Yellow Group P W D L GF GA gd Pts  
                         
    1 Suzy 144 66 41 37 197 138 59 239  
    2 Dave 128 65 29 34 207 123 84 224  
    3 Peter 128 64 32 32 191 117 74 224  
    4 Ivor 151 61 30 60 200 181 19 213  
    5 Ben 112 51 36 25 183 119 64 189  
    6 Joe 97 52 25 20 178 103 75 181  
                         
                         
    Green Group P W D L GF GA gd Pts  
                         
    1 Roger 152 65 40 47 215 172 43 235  
    2 Rai 146 62 33 51 211 163 48 219  
    3 Nick 148 60 35 53 211 177 34 215  
    4 Julz 146 56 43 47 197 155 42 211  
    5 Keith 137 53 42 42 201 166 35 201  
    6 Elliot 17 7 5 5 22 17 5 26  
                         
                         
    Blue Group P W D L GF GA gd Pts  
                         
    1 Graham 133 64 30 39 200 144 56 222  
    2 Louise 142 59 41 42 192 150 42 218  
    3 Gary 163 59 40 64 218 234 -16 217  
    4 Mike 66 36 15 15 102 58 44 123  
    5 Jim 83 29 19 35 93 103 -10 106  
    6 Alan 42 17 12 13 65 50 15 63  
                         
                         
    Red Group P W D L GF GA gd Pts  
                         
    1 Dylan 156 76 36 44 250 166 84 264  
    2 Jon 146 62 37 47 217 167 50 223  
    3 Jem 143 62 34 47 199 160 39 220  
    4 Andrew 135 58 31 46 194 139 55 205  
    5 Jenny 106 55 26 25 154 98 56 191  
                         
                         
    Black Group P W D L GF GA gd Pts  
                         
    1 Alex 167 73 47 47 229 168 61 266  
    2 Bruce 150 70 40 40 220 141 79 250  
    3 Toby 134 66 30 38 213 138 75 228  
    4 Steve 142 59 38 45 202 164 38 215  
    5 Jessica 94 40 18 36 125 118 7 138  
    6 Jason 88 36 25 27 123 96 27 133  
                         
                         

Make a free website with Yola